Groep 1 Groep 2 Groep 3 Groep 4    
  Nr Dag Datum Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Opmerking  
  1 zo 6-mrt 09:00 Wessem 72 09:00 Wessem 72 09:00 Stevert Boksheide 70 09:00 DordaatProvi 50    
  2 zo 13-mrt 09:00 Helmond 84 09:00 Helmond 84 09:00 Everlo 77 09:00 De Hutten - Vossemeren 55    
  3 zo 20-mrt 09:00 Hunsel 76 09:00 Hunsel 76 09:00 Panheel 75 09:00 Dommelvallei 60    
  4 zo 27-mrt 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial / Itterdal 60 † 28maart  
  5 do 31-mrt 18:30 mares-sterksel-gastel-achel 45 18:30 mares-sterksel-gastel-achel 45 18:30 Donderdagopener 42 18:30 Grote Heide 38    
  6 zo 3-apr 09:00 Meeuwen 79 09:00 Meeuwen 79 09:00 Meeuwen 76 09:00 Kinrooi 59    
  7 do 7-apr 18:30 Vossemeren 54 18:30 Vossemeren 54 18:30 Vlug trug 45 18:30 Mares-Leende-Zurrik-Gastel 40    
  8 za 9-apr 07:30 hageland classic 130 07:30 hageland classic 130 07:30 Scherpenheuvel 130   -      
  9 zo 10-apr 09:00 Vlierden 79 09:00 Vlierden 79 09:00 Neer 85 09:00 Volmolen 63    
  10 do 14-apr 18:30 Molenbeersel 55 18:30 Molenbeersel 55 18:30 Peer 55 18:30 Weert - Sterksel 45    
  11 za 16-apr 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130   -      
  12 zo 17-apr 09:00 Rondje Roggel 85 09:00 Rondje Roggel 85 09:00 Postel 76 09:00 Tongerlo -Rooi 60 Pasen  
  13 ma 18-apr 09:00 Neerglabbeek 79 09:00 Neerglabbeek 79 08:30 Banneux 2021 86 09:00 Neeritter 61 Pasen  
  14 do 21-apr 18:30 Dommelvallei 56 18:30 Dommelvallei 56 18:30 Vossemeren 49 18:30 Reppel 44    
  15 zo 24-apr 07:30 Zuid-limburg 107 07:30 Zuid-limburg 107 09:00 Dessel 85 09:00 Hechtel 61    
  16 wo 27-apr 09:00 Thornroute 71 09:00 Thornroute 71 08:30 Odiliënberg 93   -   Koningsdag  
  17 do 28-apr 19:00 Swartbroek 63 19:00 Swartbroek 63 19:00 Itterdal I 59 19:00 Dore 52    
  18 zo 1-mei 09:00 Paalhoeve 99 09:00 Paalhoeve 99 08:00 Rondje Eindhoven 96 09:00 Heusden 62    
  19 wo 4-mei 13:30 Snippertocht 1 80 13:30 Snippertocht 1 80 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75   -      
  20 do 5-mei 19:00 Tungelroy 61 19:00 Tungelroy 61 19:00 Sterksel Walik 66 19:00 donderdagopener 42    
  21 zo 8-mei 09:00 Maaseik 86 09:00 Maaseik 86 08:30 As Nieuw 89 09:00 Blauwe Kei 70 Moederdag  
  22 do 12-mei 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 58 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 58 19:00 Bruno Groët 63 19:00 Erperheide 52    
  23 zo 15-mei 09:00 Helenaveen 90 09:00 Helenaveen 90 09:00 Helmond 2020 88 09:00 Molenheide 64    
  24 do 19-mei 19:00 Gruitrode 63 19:00 Gruitrode 63 19:00 HC 65 19:00 Peer 53    
  25 zo 22-mei 09:00 Balen 85 09:00 Balen 85 08:30 Landgoed de Utrecht 110 09:00 Kempen 64    
  26 do 26-mei 09:00 Hornerrondje 90 09:00 Hornerrondje 90 09:00 B-W-B 125 09:00 Thorn 68 Hemelvaart  
  27 za 28-mei 06:30 Waalse Pijl 132 06:30 Waalse Pijl 132 06:30 Waalse Pijl 132   -      
  28 zo 29-mei 09:00 Maasbracht 87 09:00 Maasbracht 87 08:30 3Beerzen 94 09:00 Swartbroek 63    
  29 do 2-jun 19:00 Waalre Volmolen 62 19:00 Waalre Volmolen 62 19:00 Rondje Meijel 67 19:00 Aalst 56    
  30 zo 5-jun 07:30 Zuid-limburg 122 07:30 Zuid-limburg 122 09:00 3 Paal 2020 87 09:00 Hunsel 65 Pinksteren  
  31 ma 6-jun 09:00 Maasgouw 86 09:00 Maasgouw 86 08:30 Toverland 90 09:00 Grote Peel 72 Pinksteren  
  32 wo 8-jun 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90   -      
  33 do 9-jun 19:00 Jagersborg 71 19:00 Jagersborg 71 19:00 Haler-Injd 66 19:00 Molenbeersel 55    
  34 zo 12-jun 08:00 B-W-B 125 08:00 B-W-B 125 09:00 Kempenclassic 88 09:00 Kapelweg 63    
  35 do 16-jun 19:00 Wijchmaal 67 19:00 Wijchmaal 67 19:00 Koperen Teut 64 19:00 Meeuwen  56    
  36 zo 19-jun 08:30 Luckytour 105 08:30 Luckytour 105 07:30 Limburg 85 09:00 Koperen Teut 64 Vaderdag  
  37 do 23-jun 19:00 De Warre 73 19:00 De Warre 73 19:00 Pijnven 63 19:00 Nederweert - Ell 55    
  38 za 25-jun 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 246 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 246 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 246   -      
  39 zo 26-jun 09:00 Kerkhoven 78 09:00 Kerkhoven 78 07:30 Kevelaer 150 09:00 Lierop 67    
  40 do 30-jun 19:00 Opoeteren 69 19:00 Opoeteren 69 19:00 Grote Peel 68 19:00 Lommel 55    
    za 2-jul   Budel-Waldfeucht-Budel     Budel-Waldfeucht-Budel     Budel-Waldfeucht-Budel     Budel-Waldfeucht-Budel      
  41 zo 3-jul 09:00 Heythuysen  77 09:00 Heythuysen  77 09:00 Blauwe Kei 78 09:00 Wijchmaal 67    
  42 do 7-jul 19:00 Lierop Asten Nederweert 70 19:00 Lierop Asten Nederweert 70 19:00 Knienseerd 68 19:00 Peer 57    
  43 zo 10-jul 08:30 Landgoed De Utrecht 110 08:30 Landgoed De Utrecht 110 08:30 Vallei van de Zwarte Beek 91 09:00 Aldeneik 72    
  44 wo 13-jul 13:30 Snippertocht 3 90 13:30 Snippertocht 3 90 13:30 Snippertocht 3 90   -      
  45 do 14-jul 19:00 Reppel Eksel 65 19:00 Reppel Eksel 65 19:00 Weebosch 69 19:00 Geldrop-Lierop 59    
  46 zo 17-jul 08:30 Niel-bij-As 114 08:30 Niel-bij-As 114 09:00 Biestheuvel Kempen 85 09:00 Opoeteren 69    
  47 do 21-jul 19:00 Groote Peel 72 19:00 Groote Peel 72 19:00 Gerdingen Eksel 69 19:00 Dommelvallei 55    
  48 zo 24-jul 07:30 Slingerberg langs de maas 147 07:30 Slingerberg langs de maas 147 08:00 Grashoek 83 09:00 Hornerondje 80    
  49 do 28-jul 19:00 Thorn 68 19:00 Thorn 68 19:00 Thorn nieuw 65 19:00 Kanaalroute 57    
  50 zo 31-jul 09:00 America 100 09:00 America 100 09:00 Neerglabbeek 78 09:00 Noord-Zuid 72    
  51 do 4-aug 19:00 Gerdingen Eksel 69 19:00 Gerdingen Eksel 69 19:00 Itterddal II 67 19:00 Vossemeren 54    
  52 zo 7-aug 09:00 Reusel 88 09:00 Reusel 88 07:00 Vrijthof Koffie 120 09:00 Itterdal 65 Bouwvak  
  53 do 11-aug 19:00 Nederweert Asten 65 19:00 Nederweert Asten 65 19:00 Rondje Heusden 59 19:00 Aalst 56 Bouwvak  
  54 za 13-aug 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 210   -   Bouwvak  
  55 zo 14-aug 09:00 Jelle Vanendert 98 09:00 Jelle Vanendert 98 07:30 Limburg alle heuvels 85 09:00 Wessem 72 Bouwvak  
  56 do 18-aug 19:00 Eersel 65 19:00 Eersel 65 19:00 Peren naar Peer 60 19:00 Bergeijk 53 Bouwvak  
  57 za 20-aug 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143   -   Bouwvak  
  58 zo 21-aug 09:00 Drie Paal Speciaal 91 09:00 Drie Paal Speciaal 91 09:00 Vlierden 86 09:00 De Warre 73 Bouwvak  
  59 wo 24-aug 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Malmedy 150 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Malmedy 150 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Spa 110   -   Bouwvak  
  60 do 25-aug 19:00 Meijel 65 19:00 Meijel 65 19:00 Aalst 58 19:00 Dore 52 Bouwvak  
  61 za 27-aug 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250   -   Bouwvak  
  62 zo 28-aug 09:00 Ter Spegelt 70 09:00 Ter Spegelt 70 09:00 Rondje Warre 65 09:00 Kermisrondje 65 Bouwvak  
  63 do 1-sep 19:00 Nederweert Ell 58 19:00 Nederweert Ell 58 19:00 Someren Kas 54 19:00 de Hutten 54    
  64 zo 4-sep 09:00 Wauberg 87 09:00 Wauberg 87 09:00 Keiheuvel 83 09:00 Baexem 69    
  65 do 8-sep 18:30 Bergeijk  53 18:30 Bergeijk  53 18:30 Heeze 55 18:30 Maarheeze-Sterksel-Achel 45    
  66 zo 11-sep 09:00 Sibelco 95 09:00 Sibelco 95 09:00 Rondje Rogggel Heibloem 80 09:00 Ter Spegelt 68    
  67 do 15-sep 18:30 Erperheide 52 18:30 Erperheide 52 18:30 Lommel 55 18:30 EndofSeason 48    
  68 zo 18-sep 09:00 Itterdal 79 09:00 Itterdal 79 09:00 Postel klok mej 75 09:00 Wijchmaal 67    
  69 do 22-sep 18:30 Weert-Sterksel 45 18:30 Weert-Sterksel 45 18:30 DorDaatProvi 50 18:30 Grote Heide 39    
  70 zo 25-sep 09:00 Weebosch 79 09:00 Weebosch 79 09:00 Scheive Dörpel 75 09:00 Itterdal 60    
  71 wo 28-sep 13:30 Snippertocht 5 80 13:30 Snippertocht 5 80 13:30 Snippertocht 5 80   -      
  72 do 29-sep 18:30 mares-leende-zurrik-gastel 40 18:30 mares-leende-zurrik-gastel 40 18:30 Grötte Heij 39 18:30 verrassingstochtje 35    
  73 zo 2-okt 09:00 Sahara Postel 75 09:00 Sahara Postel 75 09:00 Pielis 65 09:00 Dommelvallei 55    
  74 zo 9-okt 09:00 Bocholt-Ell 65 09:00 Bocholt-Ell 65 09:00 Leudal 82 09:00 Rooier rondje 65    
  75 zo 16-okt 09:00 Baexem 69 09:00 Baexem 69 09:00 Aldeneik 80 09:00 Sterksel - Walik 63    
  76 zo 23-okt 09:00 Lierop 67 09:00 Lierop 67 09:00 2022 Tis weer voorbij 70 09:00 Grote Broek 61    
  77 zo 30-okt 09:00 Blauwe Kei 72 09:00 Blauwe Kei 72 09:00 Surpriserit 70 09:00 Verrassingstocht 55    
      Totaal     6685     6685     6576     3756