Groep 1 Groep 2 Groep 3  
  Nr Dag Datum Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Opmerking
  1 zo 11-mrt 09:00 Thornroute 71 09:00 Thorn 65 09:00 de Hutten 52  
  2 zo 18-mrt 09:00 Rondje Roggel 85 09:00 Helena Gras 79 09:00 Peer 55  
  3 zo 25-mrt 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74  
  4 do 29-mrt 18:30 mares-sterksel-gastel-achel 45 18:30 Donderdagopener 40 18:30 Grote Heide 40  
  5 zo 1-apr 09:00 Heythuysen 77 09:00 Rondje Meeuwen 78 09:00 Heusden 62 Pasen
  6 ma 2-apr 07:30 Zuid-limburg 106 09:00 Op n(oa)Neer 84 09:00 Molenheide 64 Pasen
  7 do 5-apr 18:30 Molenbeersel 55 18:30 Peer 53 18:30 Kanaalroute 50  
  8 zo 8-apr 09:00 Meeuwen 79 09:00 Neerglabbeek 78 09:00 Volmolen 63  
  9 do 12-apr 18:30 De Hutten 52 18:30 Meeuwen 56 18:30 Erperheide 52  
  10 zo 15-apr 09:00 Maasgouw 85 09:00 Eiertocht 80 09:00 Kapelweg 63  
  11 di 17-apr 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75  
  12 do 19-apr 18:30 Dommelvallei 55 18:30 Bruno Grot 63 18:30 de Hutten 52  
  13 za 21-apr 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 85  
  14 zo 22-apr 09:00 Helmond 84 07:30 Zuid-limburg 75 09:00 Lierop 67  
  15 do 26-apr 19:00 Tungelroy 61 19:00 GrootteBroek 61 19:00 Molenbeersel 53  
  16 vr 27-apr 07:30 Zuid-limburg 122 09:00 AstenNederweert 71 09:00 Hechtel 61 Koningsdag
  17 zo 29-apr 09:00 Vlierden 79 08:30 Konigstocht 91 09:00 Ter Spegelt 68  
  18 do 3-mei 19:00 Swartbroek 63 19:00 Heusden 62 19:00 Ell Nederweert 55  
  19 zo 6-mei 08:30 Paalhoeve 99 09:00 Eghel 83 09:00 Blauwe Kei 70  
  20 do 10-mei 09:00 Helenaveen 90 09:00 Reusel 83 09:00 Erperheide 52 Hemelvaart
  21 za 12-mei 06:30 Waalse Pijl 136 06:30 Waalse Pijl 125 06:30 Waalse Pijl 136  
  22 zo 13-mei 09:00 Maaseik 86 09:00 Witgoor 82 09:00 Waalre Volmolen 60 Moederdag
  23 wo 16-mei 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90 13:30 Snippertocht 2 90  
  24 do 17-mei 19:00 Kempen 64 19:00 Rondje Bree 63 19:00 Peer 55  
  25 zo 20-mei 08:30 Luckytour 103 09:00 Keiheuvel 85 09:00 Itterdal 65 Pinksteren
  26 ma 21-mei 09:00 De Warre 73 08:30 Ster van As 90 09:00 Hunsel 65 Pinksteren
  27 do 24-mei 19:00 Waalre Volmolen 63 19:00 Variante Bruno 62 19:00 Lierop 67  
  28 zo 27-mei 09:00 Neerglabbeek 79 07:30 Zuid-limburg 80 09:00 Molenheide 64  
  29 do 31-mei 19:00 Jagersborg 71 19:00 Hunsel 65 19:00 Achel Lozen Sluis 16 59  
  30 za 2-jun 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend 140 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  140 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend 140  
  31 zo 3-jun 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend 60 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  100 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend 60  
  32 do 7-jun 19:00 Opoeteren 69 19:00 Knienseerd 68 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55  
  33 zo 10-jun 09:00 Middelbeers 92 08:30 America 107 09:00 Grote Peel 71  
  34 do 14-jun 19:00 Lierop Asten Nederweert 71 19:00 Rooyer Rondje 65 19:00 Meeuwen 57  
  35 zo 17-jun 08:00 B-W-B 125 08:00 Waldfeucht 125 09:00 Peer 53 Vaderdag
  36 wo 20-jun 13:30 Snippertocht 3 110 13:30 Snippertocht 3 110 13:30 Snippertocht 3 110  
  37 do 21-jun 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 58 19:00 NederOsKelRooyBochHam 65 19:00 Erperheide 52  
  38 zo 24-jun 09:00 Balen 86 08:30 3 Beerzen 89 09:00 Rooier rondje 60  
  39 do 28-jun 19:00 Wijchmaal 67 19:00 Grote Peel Stoker 73 19:00 Ell Nederweert 55  
  40 za 30-jun 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 240 05:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 240 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 240  
  41 zo 1-jul 09:00 Groote Peel 72 09:00 Buggenum 82 09:00 Rooier rondje 60  
  42 do 5-jul 19:00 Wessem 73 19:00 Meulen tot molen 67 19:00 Achel Lozen Sluis 16 59  
    za 7-Jul   Mendig-Budel     Mendig-Budel     Mendig-Budel    
    zo 8-Jul   Opruimen / evaluatie     Opruimen / evaluatie     Opruimen / evaluatie    
  43 do 12-jul 19:00 Bocholt-Ell 65 19:00 Dommelvallei II 63 19:00 Peer 53  
  44 zo 15-jul 09:00 Maasbracht 87 09:00 Vlierden 80 09:00 Groote Peel 71  
  45 do 19-jul 19:00 Reppel Eksel 65 19:00 Vlindervallei 63 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 59  
  46 zo 22-jul 08:00 Niel-bij-As 117 09:00 Vessem 72 09:00 Hunsel 65 Bouwvak
  47 do 26-jul 19:00 Thorn 68 19:00 Pijnven 68 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55 Bouwvak
  48 zo 29-jul 08:00 Slingerberg langs de maas 147 09:00 Neer Leudal 80 09:00 Noord Zuid 72 Bouwvak
  49 do 2-aug 19:00 Meijel 65 19:00 Koperen Teut 64 19:00 Ell Nederweert 55 Bouwvak
  50 zo 5-aug 08:30 America 100 08:30 Toverland 93 09:00 Roodleyer Rondje 66 Bouwvak
  51 do 9-aug 19:00 Kinrooij 59 19:00 Thorn 65 19:00 de Hutten 54 Bouwvak
  52 za 11-aug 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 115 Bouwvak
  53 zo 12-aug 09:00 Reusel 88 09:00 3Paal 82 09:00 Itterdal 65 Bouwvak
  54 wo 15-aug 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Malmedy 150 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Malmedy 150 09:30 Snippertocht 4: Malmedy 150  
  55 do 16-aug 19:00 Nederweert Asten 65 19:00 Rondje Someren 58 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55  
  56 za 18-aug 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143  
  57 zo 19-aug 09:00 Jelle Vanendert 98 07:30 Zuid limburg 85 09:00 Postel 75  
  58 do 23-aug 19:00 Eersel 65 19:00 Aalst 56 19:00 Kanaalroute 50  
  59 za 25-aug 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250  
  60 zo 26-aug 09:00 Tongerlo Rooy 60 09:00 Kermisrondje 60 09:00 Someren 56  
  61 do 30-aug 19:00 Ter Spegelt 70 19:00 Lommel 55 19:00 Verrassingstocht 50  
  62 zo 2-sep 09:00 Drie Paal Speciaal 91 09:00 Koningslust 84 09:00 Blauwe Kei 70  
  63 do 6-sep 18:30 Nederweert Ell 58 18:30 Heeze 55 18:30 Seizoeneinde 45  
  64 zo 9-sep 09:00 Weebosch 79 09:00 Maaseik 84 09:00 Nederweert Asten 65  
  65 do 13-sep 18:30 Bergeijk 53 18:30 Peeren 50 18:30 Seizoeneinde 45  
  66 zo 16-sep 09:00 Kerkhoven 78 09:00 Dessel 83 09:00 Ter Spegelt 68  
  67 do 20-sep 18:30 Erperheide 52 18:30 End of Season 49 18:30 Kanaalroute 50  
  68 zo 23-sep 09:00 Sahara Postel 75 09:00 Neeroeteren 81 09:00 Lierop 67  
  69 do 27-sep 18:30 Weert-Sterksel 45 18:30 Grote Heide 40 18:30 Grote Heide 38  
  70 zo 30-sep 09:00 Hornerrondje 90 09:00 Helena Gras 80 09:00 Itterdal 65  
    zo 7-Oct   SWAC MTB tocht     SWAC MTB tocht     SWAC MTB tocht    
  71 zo 14-okt 09:00 Blauwe Kei 72 09:00 Thorn wessem 80 09:00 Waalre Volmolen 60  
  72 zo 21-okt 09:00 Wauberg 87 09:00 De 2 Spanten 75 09:00 Peer 53  
  73 zo 28-okt 09:00 Lierop 67 09:00 Tis weer voorbij 70 09:00 Maak er wat van 52  
      Totaal     6434     6182     5183