Groep 1 Groep 2 Groep 3    
  Nr Dag Datum Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Tijd Naam Rit Km Opmerking  
  1 zo 12-mrt 09:00 Thornroute 72 09:00 Luijksgestel 65 09:00 de Hutten 52    
  2 zo 19-mrt 09:00 Rondje Roggel 80 09:00 Blauwe Kei 79 09:00 Peer 55    
  3 zo 26-mrt 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74 09:00 JvM Memorial 74    
  4 do 30-mrt 18:30 mares-sterksel-gastel-achel 45 18:30 Donderdagopener 40 18:30 Grote Heide 40    
  5 zo 2-apr 09:00 Heythuysen  77 09:00 Beringen 78 09:00 Heusden 62    
  6 do 6-apr 18:30 Molenbeersel 53 18:30 Peer 55 18:30 Kanaalroute 50    
  7 zo 9-apr 07:30 Zuid-limburg 105 09:00 Neerglabbeek 80 09:00 Volmolen 63    
  8 do 13-apr 18:30 De Hutten 52 18:30 Rondje Someren 58 18:30 Erperheide 52    
  9 za 15-apr 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 130 07:30 Bloesem Classic 85    
  10 zo 16-apr 09:00 Maasgouw 85 08:30 Zuid-limburg 75 09:00 Hechtel 61 Pasen  
  11 ma 17-apr 09:00 Vlierden 79 09:00 Op n(oa)Neer 80 09:00 Molenheide 64 Pasen  
  12 wo 19-apr 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75 13:30 Snippertocht 1 75    
  13 do 20-apr 18:30 Nederweert Ell 55 18:30 Rondje Bree 60 18:30 de Hutten 52    
  14 zo 23-apr 09:00 Helmond 83 09:00 Reusel 80 09:00 Lierop 67    
  15 do 27-apr 07:30 Zuid-limburg 122 09:00   80 09:00 Hechtel 61 Koningsdag  
  16 za 29-apr 07:30 Cycling tour des Trappistes 125 07:30 Cycling tour des Trappistes 125 07:30 Cycling tour des Trappistes 70    
  17 zo 30-apr 09:00 Weebosch 79 08:30 Zuid-limburg 75 09:00 Ter Spegelt 68    
  18 do 4-mei 19:00 Swartbroek 63 19:00 Heusden 62 19:00 Peer 55    
  19 zo 7-mei 09:00 Paalhoeve 99 09:00 Eghel Gras 84 09:00 Blauwe Kei 70    
  20 do 11-mei 19:00 Waalre Volmolen 61 19:00 Thorn 65 19:00 Erperheide 52    
  21 zo 14-mei 09:00 Maaseik 87 09:00 Buggenum 82 09:00 Waalre Volmolen 60 Moederdag  
  22 di 16-mei 13:30 Snippertocht 2 80 13:30 Snippertocht 2 80 13:30 Snippertocht 2 80    
  23 do 18-mei 19:00 Kempen 64 19:00 Helchteren Molenheide 64 19:00 Peer 55    
  24 zo 21-mei 08:30 Luckytour 104 08:30 Zuid-limburg 75 09:00 Itterdal 65    
  25 do 25-mei 09:00 Helenaveen 90 09:00 Ster van As 90 09:00 Lierop 67 Hemelvaart  
  26 za 27-mei 06:30 Waalse Pijl 136 06:30 Waalse Pijl 136 06:30 Waalse Pijl 136    
  27 zo 28-mei 09:00 Neerglabbeek 79 09:00 Keiheuvel 80 09:00 Molenheide 64    
  28 do 1-jun 19:00 Jagersborg 71 19:00 Hunsel 65 19:00 Achel Lozen Sluis 16 59    
  29 za 3-jun 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  140 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  140 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  140    
  30 zo 4-jun 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  60 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  60 09:00 Bokkerijdersweekend  60 Pinksteren  
  31 ma 5-jun 09:00 Bree 66 09:00 Postel 75 09:00 Hunsel 65 Pinksteren  
  32 do 8-jun 19:00 Opoeteren 69 19:00 Surprise 65 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55    
  33 zo 11-jun 08:30 Landgoed De Utrecht 110 09:00 Sluis Linne 82 09:00 Grote Peel 71    
  34 wo 14-jun 13:30 Snippertocht 3 95 13:30 Snippertocht 3 95 13:30 Snippertocht 3 95    
  35 do 15-jun 19:00 Lierop Asten Nederweert 71 19:00 Rooyer Rondje 65 19:00 Meeuwen 57    
  36 zo 18-jun 08:00 B-W-B 125 08:00 Waldfeucht 125 09:00 Peer 55 Vaderdag  
  37 do 22-jun 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 59 19:00 NederOsKelRooyBochHam 65 19:00 Erperheide 52    
  38 za 24-jun 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 235 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 235 06:00 Mendig-Budel Bokkerijders 235    
  39 zo 25-jun 09:00 Groote Peel 71 09:00 Uitfietsen na MB 50 09:00 Rooier rondje 60    
  40 do 29-jun 19:00 Noord Zuid 72 19:00 Grote Peel 71 19:00 Ell Nederweert 55    
    za 1-Jul   Mendig-Budel     Mendig-Budel     Mendig-Budel      
    zo 2-Jul   Opruimen / evaluatie     Opruimen / evaluatie     Opruimen / evaluatie      
  41 do 6-jul 19:00 Blauwe Kei 72 19:00 Meulen tot molen 67 19:00 Achel Lozen Sluis 16 59    
  42 zo 9-jul 09:00 Maasbracht 87 09:00 America 91 09:00 Postel 75    
  43 do 13-jul 19:00 Bocholt-Ell 65 19:00 Dommelvallei II 60 19:00 Peer 55    
  44 zo 16-jul 08:00 Slingerberg langs de maas 145 09:00 Vlierden 80 09:00 Groote Peel 71    
  45 do 20-jul 19:00 Reppel Eksel 65 19:00 Blauwe kei 70 19:00 Geldrop Lierop 59    
  46 zo 23-jul 09:00 Drie Paal Speciaal 91 09:00 Kempenavontuur 80 09:00 Hunsel 65    
  47 do 27-jul 19:00 Thorn 66 19:00 Surprise 60 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55    
  48 zo 30-jul 09:00 Middelbeers 92 09:00 Roosteren Ohe 80 09:00 Noord Zuid 72 Bouwvak  
  49 do 3-aug 19:00 Meijel 65 19:00 Kapelweg 63 19:00 Ell Nederweert 55 Bouwvak  
  50 zo 6-aug 09:00 Reusel 88 09:00 Maaseik 88 09:00 Roodleyer Rondje 66 Bouwvak  
  51 do 10-aug 19:00 Kinrooij 59 19:00 Meeuwen 57 19:00 de Hutten 54 Bouwvak  
  52 za 12-aug 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 210 07:00 V-V-V 115 Bouwvak  
  53 zo 13-aug 09:00 America 101 09:00 3Paal 82 09:00 Itterdal 65 Bouwvak  
  54 wo 16-aug 09:30 Malmedy 150 09:30 Malmedy 150 09:30 Malmedy 150 Bouwvak  
  55 do 17-aug 19:00 Nederweert Asten 65 19:00 Surprise 60 19:00 Verrassingstocht 55 Bouwvak  
  56 za 19-aug 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 07:00 Berg en Daltocht 143 Bouwvak  
  57 zo 20-aug 09:00 Jelle Vanendert 98 09:00 Zuid limburg 85 09:00 Postel 75 Bouwvak  
  58 do 24-aug 19:00 Eersel 65 19:00 Aalst 56 19:00 Kanaalroute 50    
  59 za 26-aug 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250 07:00 Diekirch-Valkenswaard 250    
  60 zo 27-aug 09:00 Tongerlo Rooy 60 09:00 Kermisrondje 60 09:00 Someren 56    
  61 do 31-aug 19:00 Ter Spegelt 70 19:00 Surprise 55 19:00 Verrassingstocht 50    
  62 zo 3-sep 09:00 Wauberg 87 09:00 Eghel Neer 84 09:00 Blauwe Kei 70    
  63 do 7-sep 18:30 Dommelvallei 55 18:30 End of Season 48 18:30 Seizoeneinde 45    
  64 zo 10-sep 09:00 Meeuwen 78 09:00 Beringen 75 09:00 Nederweert Asten 65    
  65 do 14-sep 18:30 Bergeijk  53 18:30 End of Season 48 18:30 Seizoeneinde 45    
  66 zo 17-sep 09:00 Kerkhoven 78 09:00 Dessel 80 09:00 Ter Spegelt 68    
  67 do 21-sep 18:30 Erperheide 52 18:30 Weert-Sterksel 52 18:30 Kanaalroute 50    
  68 zo 24-sep 09:00 Sahara Postel 75 09:00 Jagersborg Oude Kuil 79 09:00 Lierop 67    
  69 do 28-sep 18:30 Weert-Sterksel 45 18:30 Grote Heide 40 18:30 Grote Heide 38    
    zo 1-Oct   SWAC MTB tocht                  
  70 zo 8-okt 09:00 Hornerrondje 89 09:00 Helena Gras 80 09:00 Itterdal 65    
  71 zo 15-okt 09:00 De Warre 73 09:00 Thorn wessem 83 09:00 Waalre Volmolen 60    
  72 zo 22-okt 09:00 Lierop 67 09:00 Rondom Bree 75 09:00 Peer 55    
  73 zo 29-okt 09:00 Achel Lozen Sluis 16 59 09:00 We zien wel 70 09:00 Maak er wat van 52    
      Totaal     6416     6081     5189